Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Lox Bagel Smoke Salmon With Cream Cheese
AED 42Half Dozen
AED 31.50Bag O' Bagel
AED 84Special Bacon Bagel
AED 26.25Half Bag O' Bagel
AED 42Uncle Jay Special Bagel
AED 42Special Bagel
AED 23.10Turkey & Swiss Signature Bagel
AED 33.60Turkey Club Bagel
AED 36.75Turkey Club Signature Bagel
AED 36.75
Most Selling
Lox Bagel Smoke Salmon With Cream Cheese
Smoked salmon with cream cheese and capers served with bag of chipsAED 42PopularClassic Bagel Sandwich
Bagel of your choice with plain cream cheese.AED 12.60Half Dozen
6 bagels of your choice.AED 31.50Turkey & Swiss Signature Bagel
Smoked Turkey, Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion and MayoAED 33.60Special Bacon Bagel
Egg, swiss cheese and turkey bacon.AED 26.25Muffin Of The Day
Choose one blueberry, raspberry, mixed berry, strawberry, chocolate chip, apple cinnamon, cappuccino, oatmeal date, oatmeal orange cranberry, orange chocolate, lemon green apple, vanilla, and bran muffin.AED 12.60
Daily Promotion
Lunch Meal
Turkey and swiss and 8oz coffee of your choiceAED 38
Breakfast Bagels
Classic Peanut Butter Bagel
Bagel with peanut butterAED 15.75Special Bagel
Bagel of your choice with eggs & cheese.AED 23.10Special Bacon Bagel
Egg, swiss cheese and turkey bacon.AED 26.25Bagel With Cream Cheese And Honey
AED 15.75Classic Nutella Bagel
Bagel with nutellaAED 15.75Special B.L.T
Turkey bacon, lettuce, tomatoes and cheese.AED 26.25Strawberry Cream Cheese
Bagel with cream cheese strawberry fillingAED 15.75Blueberry Cream Cheese
Bagel with cream cheese and blueberry fillingAED 15.75
Fresh Salads
Smoke Salmon Salad
Smoked Salmon, Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Green Pepper, Red Onion and House Dressing. served with plain bagel.AED 36.75Green House Salad
Mixed green lettuce, tomato, green pepper, onion, cucumber, cheese with house dressing, served with plain bagel.AED 21Signature Salad
Mixed green lettuce, tomato, avocado, green pepper, onion, cucumber with house dressing, served with plain bagel.AED 21Tuna Salad
Tuna, Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Green Pepper, Red Onion with House Dressing. served with plain bagel.AED 36.75
Gourmet Bagels
Uncle Jay Special Bagel
New york pastrami with swiss cheese, served with bag of chips.AED 42Lox Bagel Smoke Salmon With Cream Cheese
Smoked salmon with cream cheese and capers served with bag of chipsAED 42Turkey Club Bagel
Bagel of your choice with turkey, turkey bacon, swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato, red onion & horseradish sauce, served with bag of chips.AED 36.75Veggie Bagel
Bagel of your choice with avocado, lettuce, tomato & plain cream cheese, served with bag of chips.AED 26.25Grilled Chicken Fillet Bagel
With lettuce, tomato, Swiss cheese, and garlic mayo, served with bag of chips.AED 42Tuna Avocado Bagel
Tuna salad with fresh avocado, served with bag of chips.AED 42Tuna Melt And Swiss Cheese Bagel
Served with a bag of chipsAED 42Texas Brisket
American beef brisket with barbeque sauce and pickle.AED 42
Signature Bagels
Veggie Signature Bagel
Philadelphia cream cheese, avocado, lettuce, tomato & onion.AED 26.25Turkey Club Signature Bagel
Smoked turkey, swiss cheese, turkey bacon, lettuce, tomato, red onion and mayo.AED 36.75Turkey & Swiss Signature Bagel
Smoked Turkey, Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion and MayoAED 33.60
Fresh From The Oven
Chocolate Chip Cookie
Classic cookie with chocolate chips.AED 4.20Oatmeal Raisin Cookie
Dark brown sugar, cinnamon, baking soda, raisins and oatsAED 4.20White Chocolate Raspberry
AED 6Bagel Chips
AED 10.50Double Chocolate Chip Cookie
Unsalted butter, sugar, chocolate chips and baking sodaAED 4.20Muffin Of The Day
Choose one blueberry, raspberry, mixed berry, strawberry, chocolate chip, apple cinnamon, cappuccino, oatmeal date, oatmeal orange cranberry, orange chocolate, lemon green apple, vanilla, and bran muffin.AED 12.60American Style Brownie
AED 8.40
Bagel
Bag O' Bagel
12 Bagel of your choice with two tub of cream cheese.AED 84PopularHalf Dozen
6 bagels of your choice.AED 31.50PopularHalf Bag O' Bagel
6 Bagels of your choice plus 1 tub of cream cheese.AED 421 Tub Of Cream Cheese
225 gramsAED 15.75
Drinks
Cappuccino
Made with espresso and steamed milk creating rich, velvety taste.AED 15.75Iced Coffee
Made with freshly brewed coffee, ice and sweetened to perfection. it's the perfect way to cool down or any time you crave a refreshing coffee.AED 15.75Latte
Made with espresso and steamed milk, it's the perfect way to start your day or take a break during the day.AED 15.75Smoothies
Blended fruit drinks.AED 15.75Sparkling Water
Stay hydrated and refreshed with our sparkling water.AED 8.40Pepsi
Carbonated soft drinkAED 6.30Mochaccino
Awaken your senses with our heavenly Mochaccino—a blissful blend of velvety chocolate, bold espresso, and creamy milk, topped with frothy foam for an irresistible coffee treat.AED 15.75American Coffee
Experience the rich, bold flavors of brewed Cafe Americano with our premium arabica beans.AED 15.75Espresso
Experience the bold and intense flavor of our freshly brewed espresso.AED 10.50Double Espresso
Wake up to the bold, rich flavor of our Double Espresso, made with hand-selected Arabica beans to deliver a concentrated and satisfying coffee experience.AED 15Iced Tea
Freshly brewed and sweetened to perfection for the ultimate drink for hot summer daysAED 10.50Frappuccino
Made with coffee, milk, and ice, topped with whipped cream and chocolate drizzle.It's a perfect blend of flavors that will satisfy your sweet tooth and pick you up any time of the day.AED 15.75Bottled Water
Mineral water.AED 5.25Hot Tea
Immerse yourself in warmth and comfort with our Hot Tea, where carefully selected tea leaves steep to perfection, releasing soothing flavors that envelop you in a cozy embrace with every sip.AED 10.50Diet Pepsi
Carbonated soft drink with zero sugar & zero caloriesAED 6.30Mirinda
Carbonated soft drinkAED 6.307 Up
Non-caffeinated soft drinkAED 6.30